Fixtures & Results 2019 – 2020 Season
U7s Red Fixtures
U7s White Fixtures
U8s Fixtures
U9s Fixtures
U10s Fixtures
U11s Red Fixtures
U11s Whites Fixtures
U7s Red Fixtures

Under 7’s red Group B

06-10-2019
Brook House Red V Bessingby Park Rangers Red
6-4

13-10-2019
Panthera Red V Brook House Red
6-2

20-10-2019
Brook House Red V Ruislip Rangers Blue
12-4

27-10-2019
TFA United Bushey White V Brook House Red
GAME POSTPONED

3-11-2019
Celtic Red V Brook House Red
2-9

10-11-2019
Brook House Red V Total Football Red

17-11-2019
London Athletic Red V Brook House Red

24-11-2019
Elite Magic Red V Brook House Red

1-12-2019
Brook House Red V Cademy White

8-12-2019
Bessingby Park Rangers V Brook House Red

15-12-2019
Brook House Red V Panthera Red

5-01-2020
Ickenham Youth Red V Brook House Red

12-01-2020
Book House Red V London Athletic Red

19-01-2020
Hanwell Red V Brook House Red

26-01-2020
Ruislip Rangers Red V Brook House Red

2-02-2020
Brook House Red V Pakfield Youth Red

9-02-2020
PROFA Red V Brook House Red

16-02-2020
Brook House Red V Panthera Red

23-02-2020
Brook House Red V TFA United Bushey Red

1-03-2020
Elite Magic Red V Brook House Red

8-03-2020
Brook House Red V Ickenham Youth Red

15-03-2020
London Athletic Red V Brook House Red

22-03-2020
Brook House Red V Hanwell Red

U7s White Fixtures

Under 7’s WHITE Group D

6-10-2019
Spartans Youth Red V Brook House White
15-0

13-10-2019
Brook House White V TFA United Bushey Green
0-11

20-11-2019
Larkspur Rovers Red V Brook House White
10-1

27-10-2019
Polonia V Brook House White
10-1

3-11-2019
Brook House White V Challenge Soccer Academy red
GAME POSTPONED

10-11-2019
Challenge Soccer Academy Red V Brook House White

17-11-2019
Brook House White V Ickenham Youth White

24-11-2019
Brook House White V Pinner United Red

1-12-2019
Polonia Red V Brook house White

8-12-2019
Brook House White V Spartans Youth Red

15-12-2019
TFA United Bushey Green V Brook House White

5-01-2020
Brook House White V London Athletic Blue

12-01-2020
Ruislip Rangers Yellow V Brook House White

19-01-20202
Brook House White FREE WEEK

26-01-2020
Brook House White V Bessingby Park Rangers White

2-02-2020
St Josephs White V Brook House White

9-02-2020
Brook House White V Ickenham Youth White

16-02-2020
Brook House white V TFA United Bushey Green

23-02-2020
Wealdstone Youth Green V Brook House White

1-03-2020
Brook House White V PROFA Blue

8-03-2020
Brook House White V London Athletic Green

15-03-2020
Ickenham youth Blue V Brook House White

22-03-2020
London Athletic Blue V Brook House White

U8s Fixtures

Under 8’s Red Group E

6-10-2019
Brook House Red V Football Samurai Red
5-3

13-10-2019
Hillingdon Youth White V Brook House Red
2-9

20-10-2019
Brook House Red V Pinnstars Red
4-1

27-10-2019
Brook House Red V TFA United Bushey Green
1-7

3-11-2019
Belsize Park Red V Brook House Red
GAME POSTPONED

10-11-2019
Super Skills Red V Brook House Red

17-11-2019
Brook House Red V Harrow St Marys Red

24-11-2019
Brook House Red V Brenthm Colts Red

1-12-2019
Belmont United Red V Brook House Red

8-12-2019
Football Samurai Red V Brook House Red

15-12-2019
Brook House Red V Hillingdon Youth White

5-01-2020
Brook House Red V Wealdstone Youth Blue

12-01-2020
The Eight Red V Brook House Red

19-01-2020
Brook House Red V Super Skills Red

26-01-2020
Parkfield Youth White V Brook House Red

2-02-2020
Brook House Red V PROFA Blue

9-02-2020
Brook House Red V Harrow United White

16-02-2020
Bessingby Park Rangers Red V Brook House Red

23-02-2020
Brook House Red V Belsize Park White

1-03-2020
London Eagles Red V Brook Housed Red

8-03-2020
Wealdstone Youth Blue V Brook House Red

15-03-2020
Brook House Red V The Eight Red

22-03-2020
Super Skills Red V Brook House Red

U9s Fixtures

Under 9’s Red Group C

6-10-2019
Brook House Red V Bessingby Park Rangers Red
0 -7

13-10-2019
Youngs Red V Brook House Red
5-2

20-10-2019
Brook House Red V Ruislip Rangers White
7-2

27-10-2019
Pro FA White V Brook House Red
2-3

3-11-2019
Brook House Red V Wealdstone Youth White
2-2

10-11-2019
Old Actonians Red V Brook House Red

17-11-2019
Brook House Red V Chiswick Meadonians Red

24-11-2019
West Drayton Red V Brook House Red

!-12-2019
Brook House Red V St Josephs Red

8-12-2019
Bessingby Park Rangers Red V Brook House Red

15-12-2019
Brook House Red V Youngs red

5-01-2020
Ruislip Rangers White V Brook House Red

12-01-2020
Brook House Red V Cademy White

19-01-2020
Youngs Red V Brook House Red

26-01-2020
Brook House Red V Elite Magic White

2-02-2020
Celtic Red V Brook House Red

9-02-2020
Brook House Red V Hanwell Town Red

16-02-2020
PROFA White V Brook House Red

23-02-2020
The Eight Red V Brook House Red

1-03-2020
Brook House Red v Ickenham Eagles Red

8-03-2020
Brook House Red V Ruislip Rangers White

15-03-2020
Cademy White V Brook House Red

22-03-2020
Brook House Red V Youngs Red

U10s Fixtures

Under 10’s Red Group D

6-10-2019
Pinnstars Red V Brook House Red
2-2

13-10-2019
Brook House Red V Hendon Youth White
5-1

20-10-2019
Harrow United Red V Brook House Red
GAME POSTPONED

27-10-2019
Brook House Red V Celtic White
2-6

3-11-2019
Pitshanger White V Brook House Red
4-5

10-11-2019
Brook House Red V FC Starz White
4-6

17-11-2019
St Josephs Red V Brook House Red 3-1

24-11-2019
Brook House Red
FREE WEEK

1-12-2019
Hanwell White V Brook House Red

8-12-2019
Brook House Red V Hendon Youth Blue

15-12-2019
Brook House Red V TFA United Bushey Blue

1-01-2020
Ruislip Rangers Blue V Brook House Red

12-01-2020
Brook House Red V Lpossa Youth White

19-01-2020
St Josephs Red V Brook House Red

26-01-2020
Elite Magic white V Brook House Red

2-02-2020
Brook House Red V The Eight Red

9-02-2020
London Athletic White V Brook House Red

16-02-2020
Brook House Red V Lpossa Youth Red

23-02-2020
Brook House Red V Harrow United Red

1-03-2020
Pitshanger White V Brook House Red

8-03-2020
Brook House Red V Ruislip Rangers Blue

15-03-2020
Lpossa youth White V Brook House Red

22-03-2020
Brook House Red V St Josephs Red

U11s Red Fixtures

Under 11’s Red Group D

6-12-2019
Elite Magic White V Brook House Red
3-1

13-11-2019
Brook House Red V Brunswick Red
2-2

20-11-2019
PRO FA White V Brook House Red
2-3

27-11-2019
Brook House Red V Pitshanger Red
5-5

3-11-2019
Wealdstone Youth Blue V Brook House Red
4-1

10-11-2019
Brook House Red V Ruislip Rangers red

17-11-2019
TFA United Bushey White V Brook House Red

24-11-2019
Kensington Dragons Red V Brook House Red

1-12-2019
Brook House Red V Super Skills Red

8-12-2019
Brook House Red V Elite Magic White

15-12-2019
Brunswick Red V Brook House Red

5-01-2020
Brook House Red V Polonia Red

12-01-2020
Dragons United V Brook House Red

19-01-2020
Brook House Red V Greenford Celtic Red

26-01-2020
West Drayton Red V Brook House Red

2-02-2020
Brook House Red V  Super Skills Red

9-03-2020
Wembley Youth Red V Brook House Red

16-02-2020
Brook House Red V Pinner United Red

23-02-2020
Sintra AFA Red V Brook House Red

1-03-2020
Brook House Red FREE WEEK

8-03-2020
Brook House Red V London Athletic White

15-03-2020
Brook House Red V Wealdstone Youth Green

22-03-2020
Polonia Red V Brook House Red

U11s Whites Fixtures

Under 11’s White Group F

6-10-2019
Brook House White V Greenford Celtic White
6-3

13-10-2019
Hanwell Town Blue V Brook House White
4-1

20-11-2019
Brook House White V Pitshanger White
2-3

27-11-2019
Football Samurai Red V Brook House White
3-3

3-11-2019
Brook House White V Pinnstars White
9-1

10-11-2019
Princes Park White V Brook House White
1-1

17-11-2019
Brook House White V Handwell Town Blue
0-1

24-11-2019
Brook House White V Hanwell Town White
3-2

1-12-2019
Parkfield Youth Blue V Broo House White
0-6

8-12-2019
Brook House white vPinnstars White
1-1

15-12-2019
Larkspur Rovers Red V Brook House White
3-5

5-1-2020
Football Samurai Red V Brook House White
1-1

12-1-2020
Brook House White V Hillingdon Youth Red
1-4

19-01-2020
Old Actionian Red V Brook House White
(Rescheduled for the 1-2-2020)

26-01-2020
Brook House White V Greenford Celtic White
9-3

2-02-2020
Parkfield Youth Blue V Brook House White

9-02-2020
Brook House White V Headstone Manor Blue

16-02-2020
Ruislip Town Red V Brook House White

23-02-2020
Brook House White V Wealdstone Youth Yellow

1-03-2020
Larkspur Rovers White V Brook House White

8-03-2020
Brook House White FREE WEEK

15-03-2020
Forest United White V Brook House White

22-03-2020
Brook House White V Football Samurai Red

U13s Fixtures
U14s Red Fixtures
U14s White Fixtures
U15s Fixtures
U13s Fixtures

08-09-2019
Brook House v Forest United Red 0-1

15-09-2019
Ruislip Rangers White v Brook House 3-7

22-09-2019
Brook House v Harrow St Mary’s Red 4-3

29-09-2019
League Cup
Brook House Red v Kodak Youth Red 1-7

06-10-3019
Princes Park White v Brook House 7-1

13-10-2019
County Cup
Brook House v Ickenham White 0-4

20-10-2019
Brook House v Wembley Youth Red 0-20

27-10-2019
Brook House v Celtic Red 4-9

03-11-2019
Headstone Manor Red v Brook House 6-4

10-11-2019
No fixture

17-11
Concorde Rangers Red v Brook House 13-0

24-11-19
Brook House v Princess Park white postponed

01-12-19
Brook House v Ruislip Rangers White 5-6

08-12-19
Acton Ealing Whistlers Red v Brook House 10-1

15-12-19
Brook House v Headstone Manor Red 7-3

05/01/2020
Wembley Youth Red v Brook House 10-0

12/01/2020
Harrow St Marys Red v Brook House Postponed

26/01/2020
Celtic White v Brook House 1-3

02/02/2020
Brook House v Concorde Rangers Red Postponed

09/02/2020
Brook House v AEW Red Postponed

16/02/2020
Harrow St Marys Red v Brook House

23/02/2020
League Trophy
Brook House v Bessimgby Park Rangers Red

U14s Red Fixtures

15-09-2019
Brook House v AP Stars Red 1-3

22-09-2019
Harrow United Red v Brook House 1-3

29-9-2019
League Cup
AP Stars Red v Brook House 1-0

06-10-2019
Harrow St Marys Red v Brook House 0-2

13-10-2019
County Cup
Brook House v CB Hounslow Blue 6-0

20-10-2019
Brook House v St Josephs Red 6-1

27-10-2019
Ruislip Rangers Red v Brook House 3-0

03-11-2019
Brook House v Eagles United Red 0-5

10-11-2019
County cup
Brook House v Ruislip Rangers Blue H/W. Home Win

17-11-2019
Brook House v Bessingby Park Rangers 2-0

24-11-2019
Regents & Tufnell Park Red v Brook House 1-5

01-12-2019
AP Stars Red v Brook House 3-1

08-12-2019
County Cup 3rd Round
Ruislip Rangers Red v Brook House 1-2

15-12-2019
Brook House v Harrow United Red 0-2

05/01/2020
Brook House v Ruislip Rangers Red 0-2

12/01/2020
County Cup
Brook House v Explorers Red 1-2

19/01/2020
Brook House v Regents & Tufnell Park Red Postponed

26/01/2020
Eagles United Red v Brook House 3-6

02/02/2020
Brook House v Harrow St Marys Red. Postponed

09/02/2020
Bessingby Park Rangers Red v Brook House. Postponed

16/02/2020
League Trophy
Brook House v Harrow St Marys Red

23/02/2020
St Josephs Red v Brook House

U14s White Fixtures

Under 14’s White

08-09-2019
Brook House v Spartans Red H/W (home win)

15-09-2019
Brook House v Hanwell Town White 0-2

22-09-2019
Wealdstone Blue v Brook House 2-5

29-10-2019
League Cup
Brook House v Ickenham Youth Red 1-2

06-10-2019
Brook House v Acton Ealing Whistlers Red 4-2

13-10-2019
No Fixture

20-10-2019
No Fixture

27-10-2019
Brook House v Pitshanger Red H/W (home win)

03-11-2019
No Fixture

10-11-2019
County Cup 2nd Round
Sporting Club Enfield v Brook House 9-1

17-11-2019
Brook House v Polonia Red 3-3

24-11-2019
Spartans Youth Red v Brook House 2-5

01-12-2019
Hanwell Town White v Brook House 3-5

08-12-2019
Pitshanger Red v Brook House 0-3

15-12-2019
Acton Ealing Whistlers v Brook House P-P ( postponed)

05/01/2020
Brook House v Wealdstone Youth Blue 3-3

12/01/2020
Ickenham Youth Red v Brook House 1-2

19/01/2020
Acton Ealing Whistlers Red v Brook House. Postponed

26/01/2020
Polonia Red v Brook House 7-2

02/02/2020
Brook House v Forest United Red. Postponed

09/02/2020
Brook House v Ickenham Red. Postponed

16/02/2020
League Trophy
Brook House v Polonia Red

23/02/2020
League Trophy
Brook House v Spartans Youth Red

U15s Fixtures

08-09-2019
Brook House v Wembley Red H/W

15-09-2019 No fixture

22-09-2019
Brook House v Pitshanger Red 2-4

29-09-2019
Brook House v Magix Youth Red 5-0

06-10-2019
League Cup
Langley Youth Red v Brook House 2-3

13-10-2019
St Lawrence Red v Brook House 2-3

20-10-2019
Pinner Albion Red v Brook House 2-6

27-10-2019
Brook House v St Johns wood Red 2-4

03-11-2019
League Cup
Brook House v LNER Red 5-2

10-11-2019
County Cup 2nd Round
Brook House v Venceremos Red 5-4

17-11-2019
Magix Youth Red v Brook House 3-1

24-11-2019
Brook House v Larkspur Rovers Red 3-3

01-12-2019
Brook House v Pinner Albion H/W (Home Win)

08-12-2019
County Cup 3rd Round
Brook House v Staines & Laleham Juniors 1-4

15-12-2019
Brook House v St Lawrence Red 1-3

5/01/2020
Brook House v Bessimgby Park Rangers Red

12/01/2020
St Johns Wood Red v Brook House

Menu