Fixtures & Results 2020 – 2021 Season
Under 7s
Under 8s Red
Under 8s White
Under 8s Blue
Under 9s Red
Under 9s White
Under 9s Blues
Under 10s
Under 11s
Under 12s Red
Under 12s White
Under 14s
Under 15s Red
Under 15s White
Under 16s
Men’s team
Under 7s

11/10/20  Group C

AP Stars Red 2 v 3 Brook House Red

18/10/20 Group C

Brook House Red P v P London Athletic White

25/10/20  Group C

Ickenham Youth Blue v Brook House Red

1/11/20  Group C

Brook House Red v Spartans Youth Red

8/11/20  Group C

Little Tigers Red v Brook House Red

15/11/20  Group C

Brook House Red v Titans Green

22/11/20  Group C

Pro FA Blue v Brook House Red

29/11/20  Group C

Brook House Red v Titans Blue

6/12/20  Group C

St. Josephs Red v Brook House Red

13/12/20  Group C

Brook House Red v Wealdstone Youth Blue

20/12/20  Group C

Cademy White v Brook House Red

Under 8s Red

11/10/20  Group B

Bessingby Park Rangers Red 5 v 7 Brook House Red

18/10/20  Group B

Brook House Red 2 v 4 Celtic Red

25/10/20  group B

The Eight Red v Brook House Red

1/11/20  Group B

Brook House Red v Elite Magic Red

8/11/20  Group B

brook House Red v Spartans Youth Red

15/11/20  Group B

St. Josephs Red v Brook House Red

22/11/20  Group B

Old Actonians Red v Brook House Red

29/10/20  Group B

Brook House Red v Titans White

6/12/20  Group B

Brook House red v CS Rangers Red

13/12/20  Group B

Brook house Red v Bessingby Park Rangers Red

20/12/20  Group B

Celtic Red v Brook House Red

Under 8s White

11/10/20  Group E

Brook House White 5 v 6 Football Samurai Red

18/10/20  Group E

Headstone Manor Red 2 v 4 Brook House White

25/10/20  Group E

Brook House White v Pro FA Blue

1/11/20  Group E

LPOSSA Youth Red v Brook House White

8/11/20  Group E

AP Stars Red v Brook House White

15/11/20  Group E

Brook House White v Titans Green

22/11/20  Group E

Brook House White v Challenger Youth Red

29/11/20  Group E

West Drayton Red v Brook House White

6/12/20  Group E

Ickenham Youth White v Brook House White

13/12/20  Group E

Football Samurai Red v Brook House White

20/12/20  Group E

Brook House White v Headstone Manor Red

Under 8s Blue

11/10/20  Group F

Brook House White P v P Ickenham Youth Blue

18/10/20  Group F

Headstone Manor White 4 v 3 Brook House Blue

25/10/20  Group F

Brook House Blue v Pro FA Green

1/11/20  Group F

CS Rangers Green v Brook House Blue

8/11/20  Group F

Brook House Blue v Wealdstone Youth Green

15/11/20  Group F

St. Josephs White v Brook House Blue

22/11/20  Group F

Brook House Blue v London Athletic Blue

29/11/20  Group F

Bessingby Park Rangers White v Brook House Blue

6/12/20  Group F

Brook House Blue v LJJ Frontiers Red

13/12/20  Group F

Ickenham Youth Blue v Brook House Blue

20/12/20  Group F

Brook House Blue v Acton Ealing Whistlers Red

Under 9s Red

11/10/20  Group D

Polonia Red 1 v 6 Brook House Red

18/10/20  Group D

Brook House Red 4 v 5 Hanwell Town Blue

25/10/20  Group D

Pinner United White v Brook House Red

1/11/20  Group D

Brook House Red v Bessingby Park Rangers Red

8/11/20  Group D

Dragons United Red v Brook House Red

15/11/20  Group D

No Fixture Scheduled

22/11/20  Group D

Brook House Red v Hillingdon Youth Red

29/11/20  Group D

Pro FA Blue v Brook House Red

6/12/20  Group D

Brook House Red v Titans White

13/12/20  Group D

Brentham Colts Red v Brook House Red

20/12/20  Group D

Brook House Red v Super Skills Red

Under 9s White

11/10/20  Group F

Brook House White 0 v 4 Headstone Manor Red

18/10/20  Group F

London Athletic Blue P v P Brook House White

Rescheduled for Sat 24/10/20

25/10/20  Group F

Brook House White v Ickenham Youth Blue

1/11/20  Group F

Pro FA Green v Brook House White

8/11/20  Group F

Brook House White v Hillingdon Youth White

15/11/20  Group F

Brook House White v Pro FA Borehamwood Red

22/11/20  Group F

Belsize Park Red v Brook House White

29/11/20  Group F

Brook House White v LPOSSA Youth Red

6/12/20  Group F

Belmont Bees Red v Brook House White

13/12/20  Group F

Headstone Manor Red v Brook House White

20/12/20  Group F

Brook House White v London Athletic Blue

Under 10s

11/10/20  Group C

Brook House Red 5 v 0 Ickenham Eagles Red

18/10/20 Group C

CS Rangers Red 0 v 3 Brook House Red

25/10/20  Group C

Brook House Red v Cademy White

1/11/20  Group C

Ickenham Youth White v Brook House Red

8/11/20  Group C

Brook House Red v Celtic Red

15/11/20  Group C

West Drayton Red v Brook House Red

22/11/20  Group C

Brook House Red v Ruislip Rangers White

29/11/20  Group C

Elite Magic White v Brook House Red

6/12/20  Group C

No Fixture Scheduled

13/12/20  Group C

Brook House Red v Wealdstone Youth White

20/12/20  Group C

Brook House Red v Hanwell Town Red

Under 11s

11/10/20  Group D

Brook House Red 9 v 2 Kodak Youth Red

18/10/20 Group D

Ickenham Youth Red 1 v 6 Brook House Red

25/10/20  Group D

Brook House Red v Hendon Youth White

1/11/20  Group D

LPOSSA Youth White v Brook House Red

8/11/20  Group D

No Fixture Scheduled

15/11/20  Group D

Brook House Red v Harrow United Red

22/11/20  Group D

Hendon Youth Blue v Brook House Red

29/11/20  Group D

Brook House Red v Larkspur Rovers Red

6/12/20  Group D

Brook House Red v Princes Park Red

13/12/20  Group D

Bessingby Park Rangers Red v Brook House Red

20/12/20  Group D

London Athletic White v Brook House Red

Under 12s Red

HARROW LEAGUE DIVISION 2

4/10/20

Brook House Red P v P Foxes Red

11/10/20

The Eight Red 1 v 1 Brook House Red

18/10/20

Brook House Red 3 v 4 Super Skills Red

25/10/20

Hillingdon Abbots Red v Brook House Red

1/11/20

Brook House Red v Foxes Red

Under 12s White

HARROW LEAGUE DIVISION 4

4/10/20

Acton Ealing Whistlers Red P v P Brook House White

11/10/20

Brook House White 1 v 4 Hanwell Town Blue

18/10/20

West Drayton Red 5 v 1 Brook House White

25/10/20

Brook House White v London Athletic White

1/11/20

Brook House White v Pinner United Red

Under 14s

HARROW LEAGUE DIVISION 4

4/10/20

Brook House Red P v P Acton Ealing Whistlers White

11/10/20

Belmont Bees White 3 v 5 Brook House Red

18/10/20

Brook House Red 2 v 4 Headstone Manor Red

25/10/20

Harrow St Marys Red v Brook House Red

1/11/20

Brook House Red v Acton Ealing Whistlers White

Under 15s Red

HARROW LEAGUE DIVISION PREMIER

4/10/20

Harrow United Red P v P Brook House Red

11/10/20

Brook House Red 0 v 10 Ruislip Rangers Red

18/10/20

Brook House Red v St Johns Wood Red (Home Win)

25/10/20

Wealdstone Youth Red v Brook House Red

1/11/20

St Josephs Red v Brook House red

Under 15s White

HARROW LEAGUE DIVISION 2

4/10/20

Brunswick Red P v P Brook House White

11/10/20

Brook House White 3 v 2 London Athletic Red

18/10/20

Football Samurai Red 3 v 3 Brook House White

25/10/20

Brook House White v Old Actonians Red

1/11/20

St Josephs White v Brook House White

Under 16s

HARROW LEAGUE DIVISION PREMIER

4/10/20

Brook House Red P v P Celtic Red

11/10/20

Brook House Red 1 v 5 United Youth Red

18/10/20

St. Josephs Red 4 v 1 Brook House Red

25/10/20

Brook House Red v Pitshanger Red

1/11/20

London Athletic Red v Brook House Red

Men’s team

MIDDLESEX COUNTY FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 2

18/10/20

Brook House 3 v 2 Court Park Utd

25/10/20

Ruislip Rangers v Brook House

1/11/20

Haliford Colts v Brook House

Menu